Krajský přebor mužů


Hlavní trenér:
Leoš Šrámek

Asistent trenéra:
Jan Kapera

Aktuální výsledky
Jméno Číslo dresu
Čigáš Luboš
Fiedor Patrik
Filip Tomáš
Choleva Šimon
Kavka Tomáš
Kresta Adam
Mec Kryštof
Michalák Petr
Polášek Lukáš
Rybák Václav
Soudil Adam
Sztolarik Jakub
Šrajer Matěj
Šťastný Filip 15
Týče Erik

Extraliga juniorů


Hlavní trenér:
Leoš Šrámek

Asistent trenéra:
Jan Kapera

Aktuální výsledky
Jméno Číslo dresu
Benda Jiří 4
Blabla Daniel 20
Čigáš Luboš
Fiedor Patrik
Filip Tomáš
Choleva Šimon 1
Kavka Tomáš 3
Kittel David 18
Kresta Adam
Mec Kryštof
Mišek Tomáš 11
Polášek Lukáš 17
Rybák Václav 9
Soudil Adam 19
Sztolarik Jakub 16
Šrajer Matěj
Šťastný Filip 7
Týče Erik

Krajský přebor mužů


Hlavní trenér:
Leoš Šrámek

Asistent trenéra:

Aktuální výsledky
Jméno Číslo dresu
Čigáš Luboš
Roman Ondřej
Sztolarik Jakub

Extraliga kadetů


Hlavní trenér:
Leoš Šrámek

Asistent trenéra:
Jan Kapera

Aktuální výsledky
Jméno Číslo dresu
Čigáš Luboš
Choleva Šimon 10
Kavka Tomáš 8
Kresta Adam
Mec Kryštof 6
Míček Štěpán
Roman Ondřej 19
Schlauch Vojtěch 12
Sztolarik Jakub 18
Šrajer Matěj 20
Šťastný Filip 15
Wozar Tomáš

ČP starší žáci


Hlavní trenér:
Radovan Podola

Asistent trenéra:
Jonáš Stonavský

Aktuální výsledky
Jméno Číslo dresu
Bílek Tomáš 10
Dorociak Dominik 6
Dudek Matěj 8
Garba Tomáš 4
Hradil Jakub 5
Majer Lukáš 3
Majer Vojtěch 12
Staněk Lukáš 9
Šrajer Jakub 11
Vašát Ondřej 15
Vybíral Vojtěch 14

KP SŽ družstvo "A"


Hlavní trenér:
Radovan Podola

Asistent trenéra:
Jonáš Stonavský

Aktuální výsledky
Jméno Číslo dresu
Beniš Ondřej 1
Bílek Tomáš 10
Dorociak Dominik 6
Drozd Jaroslav 13
Dudek Matěj 8
Garba Tomáš 4
Hradil Jakub
Majer Lukáš 3
Majer Vojtěch 12
Staněk Lukáš 9
Šrajer Jakub 11
Vašát Ondřej 15
Vybíral Vojtěch 14

KP SŽ družstvo "B"


Hlavní trenér:
Radovan Podola

Asistent trenéra:
Jonáš Stonavský

Aktuální výsledky
Jméno Číslo dresu
Adámek Václav
Bača Tomáš
Bilský Radek
Buďo Matěj
Doležil Daniel
Jezerský Vít
Kavka Vojtěch
Kowalowski Matyáš
Martiník Filip
Marynčák Vojtěch
Mičulka Radim
Szewieczek Ladislav
Šamaj Robert
Vančura Adam

Krajský přebor mladších žáků


Hlavní trenér:
Šárka Nosálková

Asistent trenéra:
Tomáš Široký

Aktuální výsledky
Jméno Číslo dresu
Adámek Václav
Bača Tomáš
Beniš Ondřej
Buďo Matěj
Bury Michal
Doležil Daniel
Jezerský Vít
Kowalowski Matyáš
Šamaj Robert
Vančura Adam